симфонический оркестр Москвы
Русская филармония
ГБУК г. Москвы «Симфонический оркестр Москвы «Русская филармония»

Состав оркестра

     Первые скрипки

  • Родион Петров
  • Ярослав Красников
  • Владимир Солуянов
  • Алексей Мезин
  • Юлия Васильева
  • Рената Бахрах
  • Марина Фролова
  • Ксения Полякова
  • Елена Антоненко
  • Евгений Жаданов
  • Ксения Камаева
  • Олег Янчицкий
  • Анастасия Чаплинская
  • Клим Бахарев
  • Алена Корягина
  • Илья Белов
  • Анна Пенкина
  • Артур Сейхо Ортега 

     Вторые скрипки

  • Евгений Цзю
  • Павел Случевский
  • Ольга Афанасьева
  • Анна Козлова
  • Елизавета Натапова
  • Анна Симонян
  • Мария Гудкова
  • Ольга Касымская
  • Елизавета Чуксина
  • Наталья Австрицкая
  • Анастасия Петрова

 

     Альты

  • Дарья Качалова
  • Клавдия Симонова
  • Симон Мушурьян
  • Мария Юкова
  • Дмитрий Жемчужин
  • Александр Петров
  • Сергей Захарченко
  • Анна Тихменева
  • Виктория Тимошенко
  • Полина Сокур
  • Екатерина Мясникова
  • Дарья Мальцева

 

     Виолончели

  • Александр Забабуркин
  • Екатерина Миронова
  • Валерий Чепижный
  • Светлана Мокроусова
  • Юрий Бондарев
  • Мария Горшкова
  • Александра Жемчужина
  • Марина Арчакова
  • Айгуль Магафурова

      Контрабасы

  • Константин Шевцов
  • Антон Пермяков
  • Роман Смолин
  • Вячеслав Ахметзянов
  • Николай Рыбников
  • Алексей Антропов

     Флейты

  • Алексей Вергунов
  • Элла Должикова
  • Антон Паисов

     Кларнеты

  • Павел Золотухин
  • Александр Селиверстов
  • Денис Шеховцов
  • Ирина Догуева

 

     Фаготы

  • Сергей Соннов
  • Александр Клечевский
  • Анна Уханнова

 

     Гобои

  • Светлана Усачева
  • Никита Крючков
  • Александр Бражник
  • Дмитрий Захарченко

     Валторны

  • Федор Яровой
  • Константин Желтов
  • Андрей Конторин
  • Вячеслав Таран
  • Михаил Суменков

     Тромбоны

  • Иван Поповский
  • Игорь Боголепов
  • Михаил Дерюгин
  • Григорий Дьяченко
  • Кирилл Александров

     Туба

  •  Григорий Дьяченко

     Трубы

  • Александр Ветух
  • Иван Зуев
  • Максим Панфилов
  • Егор Герасимчук

     Ударные

  • Роман Брызгунов
  • Анастасия Решетова
  • Анатолий Поддубный
  • Денис Морозов 
  • Руслан Мамлеев

     Арфа

  • Валерия Вощенникова

     Фортепиано

  • Надежда Демьянова
  • Ксения Акимова
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
1
 
2
 
3
 
4
 
5
 
6
 
7
 
8
 
9
 
10
 
11
 
12
 
13
 
14
 
15
 
16
 
17
 
18
 
19
 
20
 
21
 
22
 
23
 
24
 
25
 
26
 
27
 
28
 
29
 
30
 
31